PartStall
EST
AccountSign inCart0 items
HELLA 8GP 003 594-251 Bulb, licence plate light
HELLAArt. 8GP 003 594-251

HELLA 8GP 003 594-251 Bulb, licence plate light

Rated Power: 5 WLamp Type: W5WLight Design: HalogenRegistration Type: ECE approved
2 offers · cheapest first
0.19 EUR incl. VAT

In stock

2 offers

cheapest first
Price incl. VATIn stock
0.19 EUR 26
0.19 EUR 1630

Specifications

Manufacturer article criteria
Rated Power [W]5
Lamp TypeW5W
Light DesignHalogen
Registration TypeECE approved
Quantity10
Container TypeCarton
Bulb ColourCrystal clear
SVHC7439-92-1; Lead
Socket Type bulbW2.1x9.5
BrandHELLA
Article number8GP 003 594-251
EAN4082300192230
Weight1 g
Package size100 × 60 × 30 mm
Product groupLights

Fits these vehicles

358 vehicle versions · 4 makes · 1991–2015 · manufacturer data
MakeModelEnginePowerYears
IRISBUSDAILY TOURYS16, 19 130 kW2006–
IRISBUSDAILY TOURYS16, 19 107 kW2006–
IRISBUSRECREO12m, 12.8m 228 kW2003–2007
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III100 E 15 K 105 kW1991–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III100 E 15, 100 E 15 P 105 kW1991–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III100 E 17 K tector, 100 E 17 DK tector 125 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III100 E 17, 100 E 17 DP tector, 100 E 18 tector 125 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III100 E 18 K 130 kW1991–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III100 E 18 K tector 130 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III100 E 18 K tector, 100 E 18 DK tector 134 kW2000–2015

Showing 1–10 of 358 versions. Show all 358

OE numbers

62 original numbers · 46 makes
AEBI237485-8
AGRIFAC7725110
AHLMANN4108229A
AUWÄRTER11028719
BROSHUIS35251515
BUCHEREU003353
CASE IH2292414
DAF1359738
DEMAG6347204063473040
FAUNEA0126
FAYMONVILLE6397
FELDBINDER011308
FRUEHAUFL-SX0141-003
GRIMMEB94.06999
HEULIEZ0002657601
HOLMER1026019020
HYDREMA7900044
HYMER08716211626625
IVECO2657601503127229
JUNGHEINRICH51074981
KEMPF4301009
LANGENDORF1134859B17-0991
LEYLAND DAFMBU507
LIEBHERR6 070 033 086 070 192 01
LOTUS (YOUNGMAN)T4100.416.010
MAN15100210081.25901-0093ZF259010093
MASSEY FERGUSON165743
NEOPLAN110287191510.021.00
NOOTEBOOM0225125
O&K2292414
REISCH5005152
RENDERS3000226599709906
ROSENBAUER04323408
SANY141601010031C003
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL0616513253
SOLARIS2615-210-020
SOMMER1404003594251
SPIERINGS407785
TEREX6347204094763472040
TOYOTA0050206
VAN HOOL10890363
VDL1089036320223496223496I04-09702
VOLVO14210360MBU507
WEIRO10440
ZIEGLER161683407481
ZOOMLION1020402028

Replacements and equivalents

The same part under another brand's number
HELLA 8GP 003 594-251

About HELLA 8GP 003 594-251

Lights

HELLA 8GP 003 594-251 is a bulb, licence plate light with rated power 5 W. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 358 vehicle versions from IVECO, SETRA, RENAULT TRUCKS, IRISBUS, built 1991–2015. It replaces 62 original part numbers, including 237485-8, 7725110, 4108229A. 2 offers are available, from 0.19 EUR.

UNIW 24VDO KIERUNK HEAVY DUTY