HELLAArt. 8GP 003 594-251
HELLA 8GP 003 594-251 Bulb, licence plate light
Rated Power: 5 WLamp Type: W5WLight Design: HalogenRegistration Type: ECE approved
2 offers · cheapest first
0.19 EUR
incl. VAT
In stock
2 offers
cheapest first| Price incl. VAT | In stock |
|---|---|
| 0.19 EUR | 26 |
| 0.19 EUR | 1630 |
Specifications
Manufacturer article criteria| Rated Power [W] | 5 |
| Lamp Type | W5W |
| Light Design | Halogen |
| Registration Type | ECE approved |
| Quantity | 10 |
| Container Type | Carton |
| Bulb Colour | Crystal clear |
| SVHC | 7439-92-1; Lead |
| Socket Type bulb | W2.1x9.5 |
| Brand | HELLA |
| Article number | 8GP 003 594-251 |
| EAN | 4082300192230 |
| Weight | 1 g |
| Package size | 100 × 60 × 30 mm |
| Product group | Lights |
Fits these vehicles
358 vehicle versions · 4 makes · 1991–2015 · manufacturer data| Make | Model | Engine | Power | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IRISBUS | DAILY TOURYS | 16, 19 | 130 kW | 2006– |
| IRISBUS | DAILY TOURYS | 16, 19 | 107 kW | 2006– |
| IRISBUS | RECREO | 12m, 12.8m | 228 kW | 2003–2007 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 100 E 15 K | 105 kW | 1991–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 100 E 15, 100 E 15 P | 105 kW | 1991–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 100 E 17 K tector, 100 E 17 DK tector | 125 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 100 E 17, 100 E 17 DP tector, 100 E 18 tector | 125 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 100 E 18 K | 130 kW | 1991–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 100 E 18 K tector | 130 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 100 E 18 K tector, 100 E 18 DK tector | 134 kW | 2000–2015 |
Showing 1–10 of 358 versions. Show all 358
OE numbers
62 original numbers · 46 makesAEBI237485-8
AGRIFAC7725110
AHLMANN4108229A
AUWÄRTER11028719
BROSHUIS35251515
BUCHEREU003353
CASE IH2292414
DAF1359738
DEMAG6347204063473040
FAUNEA0126
FAYMONVILLE6397
FELDBINDER011308
FRUEHAUFL-SX0141-003
GRIMMEB94.06999
HEULIEZ0002657601
HOLMER1026019020
HYDREMA7900044
HYMER08716211626625
IVECO2657601503127229
JUNGHEINRICH51074981
KEMPF4301009
LANGENDORF1134859B17-0991
LEYLAND DAFMBU507
LIEBHERR6 070 033 086 070 192 01
LOTUS (YOUNGMAN)T4100.416.010
MAN15100210081.25901-0093ZF259010093
MASSEY FERGUSON165743
NEOPLAN110287191510.021.00
NOOTEBOOM0225125
O&K2292414
REISCH5005152
RENDERS3000226599709906
ROSENBAUER04323408
SANY141601010031C003
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL0616513253
SOLARIS2615-210-020
SOMMER1404003594251
SPIERINGS407785
TEREX6347204094763472040
TOYOTA0050206
VAN HOOL10890363
VDL1089036320223496223496I04-09702
VOLVO14210360MBU507
WEIRO10440
ZIEGLER161683407481
ZOOMLION1020402028
Replacements and equivalents
The same part under another brand's number
HELLA 8GP 003 594-251
About HELLA 8GP 003 594-251
LightsHELLA 8GP 003 594-251 is a bulb, licence plate light with rated power 5 W. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 358 vehicle versions from IVECO, SETRA, RENAULT TRUCKS, IRISBUS, built 1991–2015. It replaces 62 original part numbers, including 237485-8, 7725110, 4108229A. 2 offers are available, from 0.19 EUR.
UNIW 24VDO KIERUNK HEAVY DUTY
