PartStall
EST
AccountSign inCart0 items
HELLA 2RL 008 061-111 Rotating Beacon
HELLAArt. 2RL 008 061-111

HELLA 2RL 008 061-111 Rotating Beacon

Height: 194 mmLamp Type: H1Light Design: HalogenMounting Type: Bolted
75.04 EUR incl. VAT

In stock

Specifications

Manufacturer article criteria
Height [mm]194
Lamp TypeH1
Light DesignHalogen
Light Functionwith rotating warning signal
Mounting TypeBolted
Quantity1
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith bulb
Weight [g]890
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC)
Lens Colouryellow (amber)
Housing Colouryellow
Power Consumption [W]70
Plug TypeBlade Terminal
Outer Diameter 1 [mm]155
Diffusing Lens MaterialPMMA (Polymethylmethacrylate)
fulfils ECE standardR10
Housing materialPlastic
Rotating beacon RPM [1/min]192
Light colouryellow (amber)
Protection Type per ISO 20653IP5K4K
BrandHELLA
Article number2RL 008 061-111
EAN4082300144802
Weight810 g
Product groupSignal System, universal

OE numbers

39 original numbers · 29 makes
AEBI18-3450523
AGRIFAC8283345
AUWÄRTER11025485
BOMAG60.028.016
BUCHER6220017653-3937
CASE IH8488472
CATERPILLAR6C-7577
CLAAS4-41004190120
DAF1644058971103
DOLL7104432
FAUN5247-003
IVECO2121602110500051176500254098
JUNGHEINRICH1473323028300880
KOMATSU4219 57H 140421-957-H140
LIEBHERR607112005
MAFI000 580 0570
MAN81.25207-607282.25207.6037ZF252077000
NEOPLAN11025485
O&K8488472
PUTZMEISTER405363
ROSENBAUER792220FE0043
SCANIA190669720223918
SISU187-206-0072
SPIERINGS1025655
STILL1730035
VAN HOOL10863221
VDL10863221
VOLVO85104437
ZIEGLER200278

Replacements and equivalents

The same part under another brand's number
HELLA 2RL 008 061-111

About HELLA 2RL 008 061-111

Signal System, universal

HELLA 2RL 008 061-111 is a rotating beacon with height 194 mm. It replaces 39 original part numbers, including 18-3450523, 8283345, 11025485. One offer is available, at 75.04 EUR.

KL 7000